Könige und Minister

Jahr König Minister Minister
2019 Thomas Bommes Michael Bienefeld Uwe Frye
2018 Detlef Franken Ralf Lörgen Willi Neuhausen
2017 Volker Schäfer Berthold Tenten Jürgen Clasen
2016 Thomas Müllers Markus Lorenz Thorsten Fischermann
2015 Karl-Wilhelm Türks Michael Homann Franz Tissen
2014 Reimund Schmitz Heinz-Peter Linnartz Michael Quernhorst
2013 Manfred Wiebracht Christoph Wiebracht Manfred Schlechtriem
2012 Jörg Pauen Heinz Kolvenbach Thomas Bommes
2011 Arno Kuenen Uli Nilges Gregor von der Bank
2010 Siegmund Böttcher Roman Rozynek Boris Jablonski
2009 Thomas Müllers Markus Lorenz Marcel Sieger
2008 Heinz Baues Toni Wassen Hans Bertram Juntermanns
2007 Willi Bommes Thomas Bommes Wolfgang Möske
2006 Franz-Josef Künkel Peter Ahrweiler Matthias Schellen
2005 Günther Metzges Günter vorn Hüls Stefan Danners
2004 Franz-Josef Heinrich Thomas Müllers Markus Heinrich
2003 Peter Möbius Frank Büschgens Michael Lepin
2002 Uwe Foerster Theo Foerster Franz-Josef Kreuzer
2001 Ralf Herx Heinz-Josef Heyers Hans Knepperges
2000 Thomas Müllers Markus Heinrich A. Guntermann
1999 Uwe Amelungk Peter Baumeister Ulrich Brockers
1998 Hubert Mostert Helmut Mostert Karl Mostert
1997 Stefan Danners Peter Höffgen Peter Hülser
1996 Hans Mösli Theo Oerdinger Günter Siegers
1995 Stefan Brockers Heinz Brockers Ulrich Brockers
1994 Willi Krücken Uwe Krücken Ulli Wachten
1993 Dietmar Fischermann Heinz Baues Günter Bausch
1992 Heinz-Josef Deußen Ido Leonardo Niels Matthiesen
1991 Heinz Ferfers Hubert Herzog Fritz Tillmanns
1990 Karl-Heinz Foerster Theo Foerster Uwe Foerster
1989 Wilfried Hartung Willi Beek Heinz Paumen
1988 Wolfgang Möske Dieter Ashauer Kurt Maaßen
1987 Willi Handeck Adam Handeck Hubert Mostert
1986 Gerhard Post Franz-Josef Brockers Georg Kölsch
1985 Manfred Fischer Edgar Becker Günter vorn Hüls
1984 Helmut Heinrich Herbert Hannen Franz-J. Heinrich
1983 Josef Holzapfel Uwe Amelungk Peter Hülser
1982 Willi Maubach Alois Heil Heinz Leinders
1981 Helmut Hülser Heinz Hütten Horst Wassen
1980 Heinz Knepperges Hans Knepperges Hans Bienefeld
1979 Theo Metzges Willi Brings Heinz Neuhausen
1978 Andreas Drohen Engelbert Köhnen Hans Barb
1977 Peter Knuppertz Udo Bix Heinz Brockers
1976 Franz Krings Andreas Drohen Dieter Teubler
1975 Heinz Knepperges Theo Kreutzer Helmut Hülser
1974 Willi Baumeister Jakob Ferfers Peter Moll
1973 Theo Foerster Willi Handeck Franz-J. Kreuzer
1972 Hans Herzig Helmut Lövenforst Horst Fischer
1971 Josef Brockers Karl-Heinz Brockers Wilfried Brockers
1970 Jakob Kreuzer Gerhard Post Adam Handeck
1969 Herm.-J. Brockers Hans Reiner Dahmen Helmut Dahmen
1968 Heinz Fischermann Johann Hambloch Josef Knepperges
1967 Karl Foerster Matthias Foerster Fritz Foerster
1966 Christian Tillmanns Hans Ferfers Jakob Ferfers
1965 Werner Kallen Hubert Esser Herbert Brockers
1964 Anton Rukes Hans Kuhlen Hubert Esser
1963 Willi Baumeister Toni Hausmann Albin Zoller
1962 Bernd Kremer Heinz Spinnrath Hans-Josef Kannen
1961 Karl Knuppertz Jakob Breuer Toni Pascher
1960 Michael Nagelschmidt Franz Nothers Reiner Reipen
1959 Willi Künkel Bernhard Künkel Matthias Künkel
1958 Karl Knuppertz Adam Knuppertz Hans Knuppertz
1957 Werner Kallen Franz Kallen Hermann-J. Dusend
1956 Johann Danners Theo Oedingen Willi Krummen
1955 Heinrich Danners Willem Veermann Hans Ferfers
1954 Fritz Foerster Fritz Danners Karl-J. Krummen
1953 Anton Rukes Theo Kreutzer Fritz Franken
1952 Karl Jordans Franz Tillmanns Josef Hügens
1951 Wilhelm Maubach Josef Bresser Hubert Beyen
1950 Heinrich Post Hermann Reichartz Ferdinand Brings
1949 Willem Veermann Hans Schultens Heinrich Danners
1948 Johann Bolten Hermann Neusen Josef Schmitz
1940 - 1947 kein Vogelschuss    
1939 Willi Schumacher Michael Zimmermann Heinrich Esser
1938 Peter Schrills Josef Hügens Hermann Beek
1937 Wilhelm Totten Willi Höntges Matthias Höntges
1936 Peter Oedinger Matthias Franken Fritz Dappen
1935 Jean Schlösser Josef Danners Peter Höffgen
1934 Rudi Maaßen Willi Speck Jean Salloth
1933 Willi Jordans Peter Baumeister Fritz Danners
1932 Peter Baumeister Willi Jordans Josef Schlösser
1931 Heinrich Türks Karl Ackers Peter Höffgen
1930 Johann Bends Peter Ahrweiler Josef Groß
1929 Gottfried Fischer Johann Fischer Matthias Bends
1928 Peter Schillings Anton Danners Josef Danners
1927 Reiner Hülser Christian Holzapfel Johann Tillmanns
1926 Stephan Post Josef Post Jakob Mertens
1925 Peter Danners Anton Danners Josef Danners
1924 Matthias Foerster Michael Köhnen Anton Danners
1923 Franz Bremmes Franz Jordans Heinrich Diek
1922 Josef Danners Peter Danners Anton Danners
1921 Gottfried Fischer Matthias Speck Jakob Sturm
1915 - 1920 kein Schützenfest    
1914 Hubert Bienefeld Anton Kronen Johann Hügens
1913 Josef Bienefeld Peter Höffgen  
1912 Karl Baumeister Robert Scheulen Fritz Esser
1911 Gustav Indenhustk    
1910 Robert Scheulen Anton Stirken Hubert Antons
1909 Ludwig Abels Robert Scheulen Peter Höffgen
1908 Fritz Effern    
1907 Hubert Antons    
1904 Heinrich Rukes    
1903 Heinrich Rukes    
1901 Hermann Chateau    
1897 Franz Schlösser    
1894 Theodor Maaßen    
1892 G.A. Kreuzer    
1879 Josef Kreuzer    
1848 Wilh. Hub. Schmitz    
1749 Adam Rangen    
1734 Adam Rangen